Sale!
 
Code No: LAA041

LALAERRE SILVER BUCKLE LEATHER RING MIDIAM

$138.00 $96.60 AUD

L
M
Composition

BUCKLE SILVER 100% | LEATHER 100% MADE IN ITALY

Description

Product Description

1cm width leather ring with 925 silver buckle

Size & Fit+

Model is 175cm B:79cm W:64cm H:94cm Wears Ring Size M

Our Suggestion+

This contemporary, unique leather ring that can be a conversation piece, very comfortable to wear. Wear it casually, also with the different width (small) buckle leather ring.

Shipping+

Within Australia, free shipping for orders over $200.
Internationally, free shipping for orders over $500.
Under these amounts, shipping will be calculated on checkout.

Contact Us+

To contact us, please fill in the Customer Service form.

SHARE+
Show Chart

RING SIZE CHART

THIS PRODUCTSML
CIRCUMFERENCE INSIDE (MM)53.1654.5155.657.2
USA/CANADA7 8
UK/ AUSTRALIAMN OP
ITALY1414/151515/16161717/1818
FRANCE5353.55454.55555.55657
JAPAN12131415
JONETSU 2405176053
JONETSU 2405176018
JONETSU 2405176049
JONETSU 2405176012
JONETSU 2405176021