Sale!
 
Code No: LAA006A

LALAERRE SATELLITE RING (SMALL)

$278.00 $139.00 AUD

L
M
S
Composition

SILVER 100% MADE IN SWITZERLAND

Description

Product Description

Made from sterling 925 silver, has two varying sized satellite dish shapes that extend on the ring. Available in two sizes (small and large)

Size & Fit+

Model is 175cm B:80cm W:63cm H:93cm Wears Ring Size S

Our Suggestion+

Wear on its own, or two different sizes together like the photos.

Shipping+

Within Australia, free shipping for orders over $200.
Internationally, free shipping for orders over $500.
Under these amounts, shipping will be calculated on checkout.

Contact Us+

To contact us, please fill in the Customer Service form.

SHARE+
Show Chart

RING SIZE CHART

THIS PRODUCTSML
CIRCUMFERENCE INSIDE (MM)53.1654.5155.657.2
USA/CANADA7 8
UK/ AUSTRALIAMN OP
ITALY1414/151515/16161717/1818
FRANCE5353.55454.55555.55657
JAPAN12131415
JONETSU 2405176043
JONETSU 2405176054
JONETSU 2405176033
JONETSU 2405176019
JONETSU 2405176037
JONETSU 2405176022