Sale!
 
Code No: LAA008A

LALAERRE SATELLITE RING (LARGE)

$328.00 $164.00 AUD

L
M
S
Composition

SILVER 100% MADE IN SWITZERLAND

Description

Product Description

Made from sterling silver, has two varying sized satellite dish shapes that extend on the ring. Available in two sizes (small and large)

Size & Fit+

Model is 175cm B:80cm W:63cm H:93cm Wears Ring Size S

Our Suggestion+

Wear on its own, or two different sizes together like the photos.

Shipping+

Within Australia, free shipping for orders over $200.
Internationally, free shipping for orders over $500.
Under these amounts, shipping will be calculated on checkout.

Contact Us+

To contact us, please fill in the Customer Service form.

SHARE+
Show Chart

RING SIZE CHART

THIS PRODUCTSML
CIRCUMFERENCE INSIDE (MM)53.1654.5155.657.2
USA/CANADA7 8
UK/ AUSTRALIAMN OP
ITALY1414/151515/16161717/1818
FRANCE5353.55454.55555.55657
JAPAN12131415
JONETSU 2405176044
JONETSU 2405176055
JONETSU 2405176035
JONETSU 2405176024
JONETSU 2405176037
JONETSU 2405176022