Sale!
 
Code No: LAA008A

LALAERRE QUADLINE

$388.00 $271.60 AUD

L
M
Composition

SILVER 100% MADE IN SWITZERLAND

Description

Product Description

Made from sterling silver. This contemporal, architectural shape ring has four extended lines that form geometric shapes above the finger.

Size & Fit+

Model is 175cm B:80cm W:63cm H:93cm Wears Ring Size S

Our Suggestion+

This contemporally shaped ring is unique, and can be conversation piece at your dinner table!

Shipping+

Within Australia, free shipping for orders over $200.
Internationally, free shipping for orders over $500.
Under these amounts, shipping will be calculated on checkout.

Contact Us+

To contact us, please fill in the Customer Service form.

SHARE+
Show Chart

RING SIZE CHART

THIS PRODUCTSML
CIRCUMFERENCE INSIDE (MM)53.1654.5155.657.2
USA/CANADA7 8
UK/ AUSTRALIAMN OP
ITALY1414/151515/16161717/1818
FRANCE5353.55454.55555.55657
JAPAN12131415
JONETSU 2405176042
JONETSU 2405176051
JONETSU 2405176025
JONETSU 2405176016