Sale!
 
Code No: LAB003

LALAERRE POLYGONAL SILVER RING

$128.00 $64.00 AUD

L
M
S
Composition

SILVER 100% MADE IN ITALY

Description

Product Description

This irregular polygonal shape ring is made in sterling silver.

Size & Fit+

Model is 175cm, B:80cm W:63cm H:93cm Wears Ring Size S

Our Suggestion+

Best stacked with several Polygonal rings or within a group of other rings.

Shipping+

Within Australia, free shipping for orders over $200.
Internationally, free shipping for orders over $500.
Under these amounts, shipping will be calculated on checkout.

Contact Us+

To contact us, please fill in the Customer Service form.

SHARE+
Show Chart

RING SIZE CHART

THIS PRODUCTSML
CIRCUMFERENCE INSIDE (MM)53.1654.5155.657.2
USA/CANADA7 8
UK/ AUSTRALIAMN OP
ITALY1414/151515/16161717/1818
FRANCE5353.55454.55555.55657
JAPAN12131415
JONETSU 2405176045
JONETSU 2405176029
JONETSU 2405176056
JONETSU 2405176047
JONETSU 2405176057
JONETSU 2405176031
JONETSU 2405176032
JONETSU 2405176027